FC Twente
Sparta

Sparta

Rotterdam

TotaalThuisUit
TWGVWGVWGV
Competitie874420232888161215
Beker5401000401
Play-offs1010000010
Vriendschappelijk1010000010
Lichtwedstrijdencompetitie1100100000
Totaal954922242988201416

12-9-1965Sparta - FC Twente3-4Competitie[ details ]
13-3-1966FC Twente - Sparta0-4Competitie[ details ]
20-11-1966Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
9-4-1967FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[ details ]
24-9-1967Sparta - FC Twente0-0Competitie[ details ]
11-2-1968FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
13-10-1968FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[ details ]
2-3-1969Sparta - FC Twente0-0Competitie[ details ]
28-9-1969FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
15-3-1970Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[ details ]
13-9-1970FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[ details ]
31-1-1971Sparta - FC Twente2-1Competitie[ details ]
14-3-1971Sparta - FC Twente3-2 n.v.Beker[ details ]
5-9-1971FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
27-2-1972Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
17-12-1972FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[ details ]
14-2-1973FC Twente - Sparta1-0Lichtwedstr.Comp.[ details ]
13-5-1973Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
29-9-1973FC Twente - Sparta3-0Competitie[ details ]
3-3-1974Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
27-10-1974FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
9-3-1975Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
20-8-1975Sparta - FC Twente1-1Play-offs[ details ]
4-1-1976Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
5-6-1976FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[ details ]
3-10-1976Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
13-3-1977FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[ details ]
6-11-1977Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
2-4-1978FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
17-9-1978FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[ details ]
4-4-1979Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
29-9-1979FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
9-3-1980Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
14-12-1980Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
30-5-1981FC Twente - Sparta0-3Competitie[ details ]
20-9-1981Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
20-3-1982FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
6-11-1982FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[ details ]
17-4-1983Sparta - FC Twente2-3Competitie[ details ]
14-10-1984Sparta - FC Twente2-2Competitie[ details ]
17-4-1985FC Twente - Sparta1-6Competitie[ details ]
17-11-1985Sparta - FC Twente2-0Competitie[ details ]
15-12-1985FC Twente - Sparta2-2Competitie[ details ]
29-10-1986Sparta - FC Twente0-1Competitie[ details ]
10-5-1987FC Twente - Sparta3-2Competitie[ details ]
6-12-1987FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
8-5-1988Sparta - FC Twente1-5Competitie[ details ]
25-9-1988FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
12-3-1989Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
9-9-1989FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
14-3-1990Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[ details ]
15-9-1990FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[ details ]
3-3-1991Sparta - FC Twente1-3Competitie[ details ]
29-9-1991Sparta - FC Twente3-2Competitie[ details ]
8-3-1992FC Twente - Sparta4-0Competitie[ details ]
13-12-1992Sparta - FC Twente0-2Beker[ details ]
21-2-1993Sparta - FC Twente2-3Competitie[ details ]
28-3-1993FC Twente - Sparta5-0Competitie[ details ]
31-10-1993FC Twente - Sparta0-0Competitie[ details ]
4-4-1994Sparta - FC Twente2-5Competitie[ details ]
11-9-1994Sparta - FC Twente3-4Competitie[ details ]
28-1-1995FC Twente - Sparta3-3Competitie[ details ]
20-10-1995Sparta - FC Twente4-2Competitie[ details ]
24-3-1996FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
4-9-1996Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
27-10-1996FC Twente - Sparta0-2Competitie[ details ]
27-11-1996Sparta - FC Twente0-1Beker[ details ]
31-8-1997FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[ details ]
19-11-1997Sparta - FC Twente1-2 n.v.Beker[ details ]
3-5-1998Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
30-8-1998FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
13-12-1998Sparta - FC Twente4-2Competitie[ details ]
27-10-1999FC Twente - Sparta3-2Competitie[ details ]
2-4-2000Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
21-10-2000FC Twente - Sparta3-1Competitie[ details ]
4-3-2001Sparta - FC Twente5-1Competitie[ details ]
30-9-2001Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
5-4-2002FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
30-11-2005FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[ details ]
28-1-2006Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
23-9-2006FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[ details ]
30-12-2006Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[ details ]
25-11-2007Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[ details ]
27-1-2008FC Twente - Sparta1-2Competitie[ details ]
6-12-2008FC Twente - Sparta6-2Competitie[ details ]
22-2-2009Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[ details ]
1-8-2009Sparta - FC Twente0-2Competitie[ details ]
27-1-2010Sparta - FC Twente0-4Beker[ details ]
27-3-2010FC Twente - Sparta3-0Competitie[ details ]
3-9-2015Sparta - FC Twente1-1Vriendschappelijk[ details ]
27-8-2016FC Twente - Sparta3-1Competitie[ details ]
7-5-2017Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
10-9-2017Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[ details ]
18-2-2018FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[ details ]
17-8-2018FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[ details ]