FC Twente
Sparta

Sparta

Rotterdam

TotaalThuisUit
TWGVWGVWGV
Competitie894520242888171216
Beker5401000401
Play-offs1010000010
Vriendschappelijk1010000010
Lichtwedstrijdencompetitie1100100000
Totaal975022252988211417

12-9-1965Sparta - FC Twente3-4Competitie[details]
13-3-1966FC Twente - Sparta0-4Competitie[details]
20-11-1966Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
9-4-1967FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[details]
24-9-1967Sparta - FC Twente0-0Competitie[details]
11-2-1968FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
13-10-1968FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[details]
2-3-1969Sparta - FC Twente0-0Competitie[details]
28-9-1969FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
15-3-1970Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[details]
13-9-1970FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[details]
31-1-1971Sparta - FC Twente2-1Competitie[details]
14-3-1971Sparta - FC Twente3-2 n.v.Beker[details]
5-9-1971FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
27-2-1972Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
17-12-1972FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[details]
14-2-1973FC Twente - Sparta1-0Lichtwedstr.Comp.[details]
13-5-1973Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
29-9-1973FC Twente - Sparta3-0Competitie[details]
3-3-1974Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
27-10-1974FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
9-3-1975Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
20-8-1975Sparta - FC Twente1-1Play-offs[details]
4-1-1976Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
5-6-1976FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[details]
3-10-1976Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
13-3-1977FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[details]
6-11-1977Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
2-4-1978FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
17-9-1978FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[details]
4-4-1979Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
29-9-1979FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
9-3-1980Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
14-12-1980Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
30-5-1981FC Twente - Sparta0-3Competitie[details]
20-9-1981Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
20-3-1982FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
6-11-1982FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[details]
17-4-1983Sparta - FC Twente2-3Competitie[details]
14-10-1984Sparta - FC Twente2-2Competitie[details]
17-4-1985FC Twente - Sparta1-6Competitie[details]
17-11-1985Sparta - FC Twente2-0Competitie[details]
15-12-1985FC Twente - Sparta2-2Competitie[details]
29-10-1986Sparta - FC Twente0-1Competitie[details]
10-5-1987FC Twente - Sparta3-2Competitie[details]
6-12-1987FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
8-5-1988Sparta - FC Twente1-5Competitie[details]
25-9-1988FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
12-3-1989Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
9-9-1989FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
14-3-1990Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[details]
15-9-1990FC Twente - Sparta0-1Competitie[details]
3-3-1991Sparta - FC Twente1-3Competitie[details]
29-9-1991Sparta - FC Twente3-2Competitie[details]
8-3-1992FC Twente - Sparta4-0Competitie[details]
13-12-1992Sparta - FC Twente0-2Beker[details]
21-2-1993Sparta - FC Twente2-3Competitie[details]
28-3-1993FC Twente - Sparta5-0Competitie[details]
31-10-1993FC Twente - Sparta0-0Competitie[details]
4-4-1994Sparta - FC Twente2-5Competitie[details]
11-9-1994Sparta - FC Twente3-4Competitie[details]
28-1-1995FC Twente - Sparta3-3Competitie[details]
20-10-1995Sparta - FC Twente4-2Competitie[details]
24-3-1996FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
4-9-1996Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
27-10-1996FC Twente - Sparta0-2Competitie[details]
27-11-1996Sparta - FC Twente0-1Beker[details]
31-8-1997FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[details]
19-11-1997Sparta - FC Twente1-2 n.v.Beker[details]
3-5-1998Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
30-8-1998FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
13-12-1998Sparta - FC Twente4-2Competitie[details]
27-10-1999FC Twente - Sparta3-2Competitie[details]
2-4-2000Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
21-10-2000FC Twente - Sparta3-1Competitie[details]
4-3-2001Sparta - FC Twente5-1Competitie[details]
30-9-2001Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
5-4-2002FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
30-11-2005FC Twente - Sparta1-0Competitie[details]
28-1-2006Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
23-9-2006FC Twente - Sparta2-0Competitie[details]
30-12-2006Sparta - FC Twente3-0Competitie[details]
25-11-2007Sparta - FC Twente1-1Competitie[details]
27-1-2008FC Twente - Sparta1-2Competitie[details]
6-12-2008FC Twente - Sparta6-2Competitie[details]
22-2-2009Sparta - FC Twente1-2Competitie[details]
1-8-2009Sparta - FC Twente0-2Competitie[details]
27-1-2010Sparta - FC Twente0-4Beker[details]
27-3-2010FC Twente - Sparta3-0Competitie[details]
3-9-2015Sparta - FC Twente1-1Vriendschappelijk[details]
27-8-2016FC Twente - Sparta3-1Competitie[details]
7-5-2017Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
10-9-2017Sparta - FC Twente1-0Competitie[details]
18-2-2018FC Twente - Sparta1-1Competitie[details]
17-8-2018FC Twente - Sparta2-1Competitie[details]
8-2-2019Sparta - FC Twente0-3Competitie[details]
5-10-2019Sparta - FC Twente2-1Competitie[details]